Чемпионат (40+)

Чемпионат Украины (40+)

Чемпионат Украины (40+). Тур 3
10:00 ФК "Южноукраинск" ?-? Динамо (Сумы)
11:15 Глория (Одесса) ?-? ТВД (Львов)
12:30 Черное море (Одесса) ?-? Владимировка (Волынская область)
13:45 U-40 (Южноукраинск) ?-? АРПИ (Запорожье)
10:00 ТВД (Львов) ?-? ФК "Южноукраинск"
11:15 Динамо (Сумы) ?-? Глория (Одесса)
12:15 АРПИ (Запорожье) ?-? Черное море (Одесса)
13:30 Владимировка (Волынская область) ?-? U-40 (Южноукраинск)
FT Глория (Одесса) 7-1 ФК "Южноукраинск"
FT ТВД (Львов) 3-1 Динамо (Сумы)
FT Черное море (Одесса) 5-3 U-40 (Южноукраинск)
FT Владимировка (Волынская область) 5-7 АРПИ (Запорожье)
Чемпионат Украины (40+). Тур 2
FT Владимировка (Волынская область) 8-3 ФК "Южноукраинск"
FT U-40 (Южноукраинск) 5-0 Динамо (Сумы)
FT Союз (Донецкая область) 3-4 Глория (Одесса)
FT АРПИ (Запорожье) 4-1 ТВД (Львов)
FT Черное море (Одесса) 7-1 Союз (Донецкая область)
FT U-40 (Южноукраинск) 3-3 Владимировка (Волынская область)
FT Глория (Одесса) 5-1 ФК "Южноукраинск"
FT Динамо (Сумы) 2-0 ТВД (Львов)
FT Черное море (Одесса) 2-2 АРПИ (Запорожье)
FT ТВД (Львов) 4-1 Союз (Донецкая область)
FT Глория (Одесса) 2-7 U-40 (Южноукраинск)
FT Черное море (Одесса) 1-0 ФК "Южноукраинск"
FT АРПИ (Запорожье) 2-0 Динамо (Сумы)
FT U-40 (Южноукраинск) 8-2 ФК "Южноукраинск"
FT АРПИ (Запорожье) 8-0 Союз (Донецкая область)
FT Владимировка (Волынская область) 5-3 Глория (Одесса)
FT Черное море (Одесса) 6-1 Динамо (Сумы)
FT Владимировка (Волынская область) 5-3 ТВД (Львов)
Чемпионат Украины (40+). Тур 1
FT ТВД (Львов) 1-1 Глория (Одесса)
FT Черное море (Одесса) 7-1 U-40 (Южноукраинск)
FT Владимировка (Волынская область) 3-2 АРПИ (Запорожье)
FT Глория (Одесса) 5-2 Динамо (Сумы)
FT АРПИ (Запорожье) 1-1 U-40 (Южноукраинск)
FT Глория (Одесса) 1-5 Черное море (Одесса)
FT Динамо (Сумы) 3-0 ФК "Южноукраинск"
FT Черное море (Одесса) 4-0 ТВД (Львов)
FT Владимировка (Волынская область) 2-0 Динамо (Сумы)
FT ФК "Южноукраинск" 1-6 ТВД (Львов)
FT Союз (Донецкая область) 2-6 Владимировка (Волынская область)
FT АРПИ (Запорожье) 5-0 Глория (Одесса)
FT U-40 (Южноукраинск) 4-1 Союз (Донецкая область)
FT Черное море (Одесса) 6-2 Владимировка (Волынская область)
FT U-40 (Южноукраинск) 0-2 ТВД (Львов)
FT Динамо (Сумы) 1-4 Союз (Донецкая область)
FT АРПИ (Запорожье) 11-0 ФК "Южноукраинск"
FT ФК "Южноукраинск" 2-1 Союз (Донецкая область)

Чемпионат Украины по футзалу среди ветеранов 40+

Команда И В Н П ЗП Р О
1 Черное море (Одесса) 9 8 1 0 43-11 32 25
2 АРПИ (Запорожье) 9 6 2 1 42-12 30 20
3 Владимировка (Волынская область) 9 6 1 2 39-29 10 19
4 U-40 (Южноукраинск) 9 4 2 3 32-23 9 14
5 ТВД (Львов) 9 4 1 4 20-19 1 13
6 Глория (Одесса) 9 4 1 4 28-30 -2 13
7 Динамо (Сумы) 9 2 0 7 10-27 -17 6
8 Союз (Донецкая область) 8 1 0 7 13-36 -23 3
9 ФК "Южноукраинск" 9 1 0 8 10-50 -40 3